Statystyki

Statystyki według kierunku

Zleceń na Wszystkie

26,911,696

Zleceń na dzisiaj

1,275

Statystyki według kraju

Afganistan010
Albania47541
Algeria170
Arabia Saudyjska060
Argentyna180
Armenia1063881
Australia1110
Austria3963120
Azerbajdżan1884992
Bahrajn061
Belgia5084110
Belize050
Białoruś356442203039
Boliwia170
Bośnia i Hercegowina55411
Brazylia270
Bułgaria5957395
Chile150
Chiny110474
Chorwacja1891351
Cypr1120
Czarnogóra21130
Czechy7275912
Dania1241420
Egipt290
Ekwador260
Estonia2333032
Filipiny010
Finlandia1481560
Francja5623220
Grecja2802051
Gruzja2936316
Hiszpania4602591
Holandia6925131
Indie5100
Indonezja100
Irak3110
Iran25430
Irlandia17130
Islandia160
Izrael170
Japonia360
Jordania160
Kanada250
Kazachstan3568962
Kirgistan582021
Korea Południowa370
Liban140
Litwa10618615
Łotwa4645452
Luksemburg35410
Macedonia69871
Madagaskar010
Malta160
Maroko170
Meksyka010
Mołdawia1157234312
Monako900
Mongolia1710
Niemcy188810516
Norwegia55640
Oman010
Pakistan260
Palestyna050
Polska3796164620
Portugalia107810
Rosja2709430155
Rumunia8599087
San Marino100
Serbia2051411
Singapur160
Słowacja4874062
Słowenia2651762
Stany Zjednoczone740
Syria070
Szwajcaria147880
Szwecja911270
Tadżykistan341360
Tajlandia261
Tunezja160
Turcja18587663
Turkmenistan28800
Ukraina63631066819887
Uzbekistan1594661
Węgry5574552
Wenezuela160
Wielka Brytania1581070
Wietnam380
Włochy8764822
ZEA5151

Statystyki na mapie